Besøk våre lagsider

13.08 14:00 Hammersborg kunstgress B
Vestbyen - Nardo Menn 2 -
16.08 19:30 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H
Nardo G19-1 - Levanger -
21.08 19:30 Levanger stadion B
Levanger 2 - Nardo Menn 2 -
23.08 19:30 EXTRA Arena B
Ranheim TF - Nardo G19-1 -
27.08 20:00 Ruta Arena B
Strindheim TF 2 - Nardo Menn 2 -
26.06 19:00 Elman stadion Vuku B  
Vuku - Nardo Menn 2 1 - 3  
23.06 20:00 Lånke kunstgress B  
Lånke - Nardo G19-2 2 - 3  
21.06 20:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo G19-1 - Byåsen TF 2 - 2  
18.06 14:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo Menn 2 - Namsos 0 - 1  
14.06 21:00 Ruta Arena B  
Strindheim TF - Nardo G19-1 1 - 3  
01.11 20:00 Byåsen Arena B  
Byåsen TF - Nardo G19-1 -  
25.10 20:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo G19-1 - Strindheim TF -  
21.10 16:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo Menn 2 - Vuku -  
18.10 19:30 Guldbergaunet stadion K.gress B  
Steinkjer - Nardo G19-1 -  
14.10 16:00 Grong Sparebank banen KG B  
Namsos - Nardo Menn 2 -  
08.10 18:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo Menn 2 - Charlottenlund -  
04.10 19:30 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo G19-1 - Verdal -  
03.10 19:45 Nye Blinkbanen B  
Stjørdals-Blink 2 - Nardo Menn 2 -  
27.09 20:00 Nye Blinkbanen B  
Stjørdals-Blink - Nardo G19-1 -  
24.09 14:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo Menn 2 - NTNUI -  
20.09 19:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo G19-1 - Namsos -  
17.09 16:00 Rørvik kunstgress B  
Rørvik - Nardo Menn 2 -  
13.09 20:00 Havstein kunstgress B  
Sverresborg - Nardo G19-1 -  
11.09 20:00 Rosenborgbanen 11er B  
Kvik - Nardo Menn 2 -  
06.09 20:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo G19-1 - Tillerbyen -  
04.09 20:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo Menn 2 - Trygg/Lade -  
30.08 20:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo G19-1 - Orkla FK -  
27.08 20:00 Ruta Arena B  
Strindheim TF 2 - Nardo Menn 2 -  
23.08 19:30 EXTRA Arena B  
Ranheim TF - Nardo G19-1 -  
21.08 19:30 Levanger stadion B  
Levanger 2 - Nardo Menn 2 -  
16.08 19:30 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo G19-1 - Levanger -  
13.08 14:00 Hammersborg kunstgress B  
Vestbyen - Nardo Menn 2 -  
26.06 19:00 Elman stadion Vuku B  
Vuku - Nardo Menn 2 1 - 3  
23.06 20:00 Lånke kunstgress B  
Lånke - Nardo G19-2 2 - 3  
21.06 20:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo G19-1 - Byåsen TF 2 - 2  
18.06 14:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo Menn 2 - Namsos 0 - 1  
14.06 21:00 Ruta Arena B  
Strindheim TF - Nardo G19-1 1 - 3  
12.06 18:00 Charlottenlund kunstgress B  
Charlottenlund - Nardo Menn 2 3 - 4  
07.06 19:30 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo G19-1 - Steinkjer 2 - 3  
05.06 18:30 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo Menn 2 - Stjørdals-Blink 2 6 - 0  
30.05 20:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo G19-2 - Nidelv 2 2 - 3  
29.05 21:00 Ørn Arena B  
NTNUI - Nardo Menn 2 5 - 2  
26.05 19:00 Levanger stadion B  
Levanger - Nardo G19-1 1 - 0  
24.05 20:30 Coop Arena B  
Verdal - Nardo G19-1 6 - 3  
21.05 16:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo Menn 2 - Rørvik 1 - 2  
18.05 20:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo G19-1 - Stjørdals-Blink 2 - 2  
15.05 17:30 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo Menn 2 - Kvik 2 - 5  
14.05 14:00 Nesseguttbanen kunstgress B  
Nessegutten 2 - Nardo G19-2 0 - 7  
10.05 19:00 Grong Sparebank banen KG B  
Namsos - Nardo G19-1 2 - 0  
07.05 15:00 Grong Sparebank banen KG B  
Namsos - Nardo G19-1 1 - 2  
07.05 14:00 OBOS Kunstgressbane B  
Trygg/Lade - Nardo Menn 2 1 - 1  
03.05 20:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo G19-1 - Sverresborg 3 - 3  
02.05 19:30 EXTRA Arena B  
Ranheim TF 3 - Nardo G19-2 3 - 1  
01.05 14:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo Menn 2 - Strindheim TF 2 8 - 0  
26.04 20:00 Lade 4 Kunstgress B  
Tillerbyen - Nardo G19-1 3 - 1  
25.04 20:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo G19-2 - Vuku 4 - 4  
24.04 19:45 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo Menn 2 - Levanger 2 2 - 1  
22.04 12:00 Leva-Fro Arena Elberg B  
Sverre - Nardo G19-2 0 - 6  
19.04 20:00 Orkdalsbanken Stadion KG B  
Orkla FK - Nardo G19-1 2 - 4  
05.04 20:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo G19-1 - Ranheim TF 1 - 1  
02.04 13:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo Menn 2 - Vestbyen 3 - 2  
01.04 14:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo G19-2 - Spillum 2 - 0  
29.03 19:30 Leva-Fro Arena Elberg B  
Levanger - Nardo G19-1 1 - 0  
24.03 20:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 11er H  
Nardo G19-2 - Nidelv 2 6 - 2  
17.03 20:00 Utleira Kunstgress B  
Utleira - Nardo G19-2 8 - 2  
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products