Besøk våre lagsider

28.09 17:15 Othilienborg Kunstgress 7er Ottisbanen B
Othilienborg 2 - Nardo G11-1 -
29.09 17:15 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H
Nardo G11-2 - Kolstad -
02.10 17:15 Rosenborgbanen 7er B
Trond 2 - Nardo G11-2 -
05.10 17:15 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H
Nardo G11-1 - Malvik 2 -
19.10 18:00 Ranheim Arena 2 Del A2 B
Ranheim 5 - Nardo G11-1 -
21.09 17:15 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H  
Nardo G11-1 - Strindheim 2 10 - 11  
19.09 17:15 Charlottenlund kunstgress Del B1 B  
Charlottenlund 3 - Nardo G11-2 6 - 16  
15.09 17:15 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H  
Nardo G11-2 - Ranheim 4 5 - 12  
14.09 17:15 Hallset kunstgress Del A1 B  
Nationalkameratene - Nardo G11-1 3 - 8  
08.09 17:15 Ringvebanen kunstgress Del A B  
Trygg/Lade - Nardo G11-2 6 - 5  
19.10 18:00 Ranheim Arena 2 Del A2 B  
Ranheim 5 - Nardo G11-1 -  
05.10 17:15 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H  
Nardo G11-1 - Malvik 2 -  
02.10 17:15 Rosenborgbanen 7er B  
Trond 2 - Nardo G11-2 -  
29.09 17:15 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H  
Nardo G11-2 - Kolstad -  
28.09 17:15 Othilienborg Kunstgress 7er Ottisbanen B  
Othilienborg 2 - Nardo G11-1 -  
21.09 17:15 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H  
Nardo G11-1 - Strindheim 2 10 - 11  
19.09 17:15 Charlottenlund kunstgress Del B1 B  
Charlottenlund 3 - Nardo G11-2 6 - 16  
15.09 17:15 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H  
Nardo G11-2 - Ranheim 4 5 - 12  
14.09 17:15 Hallset kunstgress Del A1 B  
Nationalkameratene - Nardo G11-1 3 - 8  
08.09 17:15 Ringvebanen kunstgress Del A B  
Trygg/Lade - Nardo G11-2 6 - 5  
07.09 17:15 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H  
Nardo G11-1 - Kattem 4 3 - 13  
01.09 18:30 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H  
Nardo G11-2 - Melhus 16 - 4  
31.08 17:15 Rosenborgbanen 7er B  
Trond - Nardo G11-1 4 - 12  
29.08 17:15 TOBB Arena Sør Del B2 B  
Tiller 4 - Nardo G11-2 2 - 16  
17.08 17:15 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H  
Nardo G11-1 - Kolstad 2 21 - 1  
16.06 18:30 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H  
Nardo G11-2 - Trond 2 10 - 3  
15.06 17:15 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H  
Nardo G11-1 - Ranheim 5 17 - 8  
08.06 17:15 Get Arena Viksletta Del A2 B  
Malvik 2 - Nardo G11-1 7 - 12  
02.06 17:15 Huseby liten k.gress B  
Kolstad - Nardo G11-2 1 - 4  
01.06 17:15 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H  
Nardo G11-1 - Othilienborg 2 6 - 15  
28.05 18:00 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H  
Nardo G11-2 - Charlottenlund 3 7 - 4  
25.05 17:15 Coerver Football Park B  
Strindheim 2 - Nardo G11-1 2 - 20  
18.05 17:15 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H  
Nardo G11-1 - Nationalkameratene 3 - 14  
16.05 18:00 Ranheim Arena 2 Del A1 B  
Ranheim 4 - Nardo G11-2 5 - 10  
12.05 17:15 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H  
Nardo G11-2 - Trygg/Lade 12 - 4  
11.05 17:15 Åsheim Kunstgress 9er Del B B  
Kattem 4 - Nardo G11-1 8 - 18  
05.05 17:15 Gruva k.gress 7er B  
Melhus - Nardo G11-2 3 - 6  
04.05 17:15 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H  
Nardo G11-1 - Trond 19 - 9  
28.04 18:30 Nissekollen Kunstgras 7er H  
Nardo G11-2 - Tiller 4 18 - 2  
20.04 17:15 Huseby liten k.gress B  
Kolstad 2 - Nardo G11-1 6 - 2  
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products